Tag Team Blitz Week 4

Tag Team Blitz Aug16W4

Final ranking

Rank Team + = 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. MP
1 YusopCharles 6 3 1 * * 2 2 2 0 1 2 2 1 1 2 15 15
2 SahimAizan(DC) 5 3 2 0 0 * * 1½ 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 12½ 13
3 ReyonFahmi 4 3 3 0 2 ½ 0 * * 2 1 2 1 2 1 11½ 11
4 ZulMizi 1 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 * * 1 2 ½ 1 7
5 AkmalShirin 1 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 * * 1 2 7 7
6 MagnesTheo 1 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 1½ 1 1 0 * * 7

 

Player Performance List

Ranking list after round 10

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Rank
1 Charles Lucas 1679 YusopCharles 9 1
2 Abdul Sahim Wising 1855 SahimAizan(DC) 2
3 Sulaiman Jamal 1840 ReyonFahmi 3
4 Zulfikar Zulkifli 1698 ZulMizi 4
5 Muhd Yusop Abu Bakar 1567 YusopCharles 6 1
6 Gazalee Mohd Ismail 1717 MagnesTheo 6
7 Mohd Aizan Ermando 1510 SahimAizan(DC) 5 2
8 Shirin Jamah 1571 AkmalShirin 5 5
9 Mohd Zulfahmi Matri 1438 ReyonFahmi 3 3
10 Akmal Adam Kamarudin 1471 AkmalShirin 2 5
11 Muhd Tirmidzi Abdul Sahim 1216 ZulMizi 1 4
12 Theodore David 1459 MagnesTheo 1 6

IMG-20160828-WA0031

Keluaran dari Keningau. Mohd Yusop performed superbly upsetting many strong players.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Kosan Blitz King 2016 – Results

Kosan Blitz King 2016

A blitz tournament (thanks to Mr Mahimad who sponsored all the cash prizes who have to leave the tournament at 5pm) . Tomorrow will be no tag team event.

Final ranking crosstable

Rank Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts SB
1 Charles Lucas 1679 MAS * * ½ 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 + + 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16½ 155.75
2 Sulaiman Jamal 1840 MAS ½ 0 * * 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16½ 134.75
3 Abdul Wahab Abu Bakar 1646 MAS 1 0 1 0 * * 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 15 126.00
4 Abdul Sahim Wising 1855 MAS 0 1 1 0 0 1 * * 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 14 121.00
5 Mohd Aizan Ermando 1510 MAS 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 * * 0 0 1 1 0 1 + + 1 1 1 1 11 86.00
6 Zulfikar Zulkifli 1698 MAS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 * * 0 0 0 1 + + 1 0 1 1 10 81.50
7 Shirin Jamah 1571 MAS – – 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 * * 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8 45.00
8 Hosdi Soupin 1480 MAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 * * 1 1 1 0 0 1 7 50.00
9 Mahimad Petrus 1675 MAS 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 – – – – 1 0 0 0 * * 1 1 1 1 6 36.00
10 Akmal Adam Kamarudin 1471 MAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 * * 1 1 5 32.00
11 Muhd Tirmidzi Abdul Sahim 1216 MAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 * * 1 7.00

 

sahim1

4th place Abdul Sahim

wahab1

3rd place Abdul Wahab

 

sulaiman1

2nd place Sulaiman Jamal

charles

Lucky 1st place by tie-break. Charles Lucas

 

 

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Standings after 3rd week TTBlitz Kosan

TagTeam Blitz Standing After 3rd Week
Rank Name W1 W2 W3 Total
1 Abdul Sahim Wising 11 8 12 31.0
2 Charles Lucas 12.5 7.5 9.5 29.5
3 Mohd Diya Zulkarnain 10 6 9 25.0
4 Abdul Wahab Abu Bakar 9 5 9.5 23.5
5 Muhd Saifullah Al Murishi 6 8.5 7.5 22.0
6 Sulaiman Jamal 11.5 9 20.5
7 Shirin Jamah 4 5 7.5 16.5
8 Mohd Aizan Ermando 4.5 10 14.5
9 Junaidih Halil 6 7.5 13.5
10 Chi Yin Phin 8 3.5 1 12.5
11 Zulfikar Zulkifli 4 8.5 12.5
12 Mahimad Petrus 9.5 9.5
13 Akmal Adam Kamarudin 2 5 7.0
14 Ali Akbar Nadzrif 7 7.0
15 Harman A Hamid 5 2 7.0
16 Faizal Andin 5.5 5.5
17 Mohd Jan Jaraidi 5 5.0
18 Talib 5 5.0
19 Hosdi Soupin 4 4.0
20 Mohd Shafik Mohd Redzwan 4 4.0
21 Muhd Yusop Abu Bakar 2 2 4.0
22 Muhd Tirmidzi Abdul Sahim 3 3.0
23 Rusdi Mohd Top 0 0.0

 

Bold score is the best of each respective week.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

3rd TagTeam Blitz Aug16W2

3rd TagTeam Blitz Aug16W2

Final ranking

Rank Team + = 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. MP
1 AizanSahim 9 5 0 * * 2 2 2 1 2 1½ 1 2 1½ 2 1 2 1 1 22 23
2 DiyaCharles 7 5 2 0 0 * * 1½ 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 18½ 19
3 AliZulfikar 6 3 5 0 1 ½ 1 * * 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 2 2 15½ 15
4 SaifulShirin(DC) 5 5 4 0 ½ 0 1 0 2 * * 1 2 1½ 1 1 1 2 2 15 15
5 WahabYusop 2 8 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 * * 1 1 1½ 1 1 1 11½ 12
6 AkmalTalib 2 6 6 ½ 0 0 0 0 2 ½ 1 1 1 * * 1 1 1F 1 10 10
7 SulaimanDino 0 9 5 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 * * 1 ½ 9 9
8 ChiTiger 0 9 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1F 1 1 ½ * * 9

 

Player Performance List

3rd TagTeam Blitz Aug16W2

Ranking list after round 14

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Rank
1 Abdul Sahim Wising 1855 AizanSahim 12 1
2 Mohd Aizan Ermando 1510 AizanSahim 10 1
3 Charles Lucas 1679 DiyaCharles 2
4 Abdul Wahab Abu Bakar 1646 WahabYusop 5
5 Mohd Diya Zulkarnain 1711 DiyaCharles 9 2
6 Sulaiman Jamal 1840 SulaimanDino 9 7
7 Zulfikar Zulkifli 1698 AliZulfikar 3
8 Muhd Saifullah Al Murishi 1716 SaifulShirin(DC) 4
9 Shirin Jamah 1571 SaifulShirin(DC) 4
10 Junaidih Halil 1647 ChiTiger 8
11 Ali Akbar Nadzrif 1613 AliZulfikar 7 3
12 Akmal Adam Kamarudin 1471 AkmalTalib 5 6
13 Talib 0 AkmalTalib 5 6
14 Muhd Yusop Abu Bakar 1567 WahabYusop 2 5
15 Chi Yin Phin 1613 ChiTiger 1 8
16 Rusdi Mohd Top 1385 SulaimanDino 0 7

IMG-20160817-WA0005

3rd week champion!

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Chess Classes

Kinabalu Chess Academy chess class is now officially open for registration.
Instructor : Charles Lucas (FIDE Instructor)
Place : GMH Training Centre (Inanam)
Date : 4th September 2016 (Starts every Sunday)
Time : 3.30pm – 5.30pm

Open for age 6 – 17 years old, from zero NR to 1600.
All in one, learn chess together with FIDE Laws of Chess!
For more information, please contact me at 017-8558086 or email at (kinabaluchess@gmail.com)

chess class

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Kosan Tag Team Blitz 2016 (2nd ed)

2nd TagTeam Blitz Aug16W1

Final ranking

Rank Team + = 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. MP
1 SaifulSairin 4 5 1 * * ½ 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 13½ 13
2 CharlesWahab(DC) 4 5 1 1½ 1 * * 1 1 1 0 2 2 2 1 12½ 13
3 SahimAizan 4 4 2 1 1 1 1 * * 2 0 2 ½ 2 2 12½ 12
4 JunaiDiya 4 4 2 0 1 1 2 0 2 * * 1 2 1 2 12 12
5 ChiHarman 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 1½ 1 0 * * 2 1 6
6 AkmalYusof 0 4 6 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 * * 4 4

 

Player Performance List

Ranking list after round 10

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. BH. Rank
1 Muhd Saifullah Al Murishi 1716 SaifulSairin 46½ 1
2 Abdul Sahim Wising 1855 SahimAizan 8 47½ 3
3 Charles Lucas 1679 CharlesWahab(DC) 47½ 2
4 Junaidih Halil 1647 JunaiDiya 6 48 4
5 Mohd Diya Zulkarnain 1711 JunaiDiya 6 48 4
6 Abdul Wahab Abu Bakar 1646 CharlesWahab(DC) 5 47½ 2
7 Shirin Jamah 1571 SaifulSairin 5 46½ 1
8 Mohd Aizan Ermando 1510 SahimAizan 47½ 3
9 Chi Yin Phin 1613 ChiHarman 54½ 5
10 Akmal Adam Kamarudin 1471 AkmalYusof 2 56 6
11 Muhd Yusop Abu Bakar 1567 AkmalYusof 2 56 6
12 Harman A Hamid 1560 ChiHarman 2 54½ 5

New champ combination (Shirin + Saifullah).

IMG-20160815-WA0005

Saifullah was the best player for week 2 which he dropped points from the loss against Sahim and drew with YT. Congrats!

 

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Kosan Tag Team Blitz Chess 2016 (1st ed)

Kosan Tag Team Blitz Chess 2016 – 1st week results (31 July 2016)

Final ranking

Rank Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. MP
1 Wahab/Charles * * 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2F 2F 2 1½ 2 0 21½ 22
2 Mahimad/Sahim 0 1 * * 1 2 1 1 2 1½ 2 2 2 2 1 2 20½ 21
3 Diya/Harman 0 1 1 0 * * 1 2 1 1 2F 2F 1 1 1 1 15 15
4 Sulaiman/Tirmidzi 1 0 1 1 1 0 * * 1 ½ 2F 2F 1 1 2 1 14½ 14
5 Zulfikar/Chi 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1½ * * 0 1 1 1 1 2 12 12
6 Faizal/Jan 0F 0F 0 0 0F 0F 0F 0F 2 1 * * 1½ 2 2 2 10½ 11
7 Saiful/Hosdi 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 * * 1 2 10 9
8 Shafik/Shirin 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 * * 8 8

 

Player Performance List

Ranking list after round 14

Rank Name Team Pts. BH. Rank
1 Charles Wahab/Charles 12½ 94½ 1
2 Sulaiman Sulaiman/Tirmidzi 11½ 100½ 4
3 Sahim Mahimad/Sahim 11 91½ 2
4 Diya Diya/Harman 10 99 3
5 Mahimad Mahimad/Sahim 91½ 2
6 Wahab Wahab/Charles 9 91½ 1
7 Chi Zulfikar/Chi 8 100 5
8 Saifullah Saiful/Hosdi 6 102 7
9 Faizal Faizal/Jan 91 6
10 Jan Faizal/Jan 5 93 6
11 Harman Diya/Harman 5 92 3
12 Shafik Shafik/Shirin 4 104 8
13 Shirin Shafik/Shirin 4 104 8
14 Hosdi Saiful/Hosdi 4 102 7
15 Zulfikar Zulfikar/Chi 4 100 5
16 Tirmidzi Sulaiman/Tirmidzi 3 93½ 4

Best player for week 1 is YT. (dropped points to Shafik and drew with Saifullah)


13909238_1436994836317683_749462563742972346_o

 

 

 

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Raya Blitz Master 2016

Thanks to Dr Zulfikar Zulkifli for the sponsorship of cash prizes. Tournament finished at approximately 1.15am.

Raya Blitz ZZ Cup 2016

Final ranking

Rank Name Rtg FED Pts Res. SB Vict
1 Mohd Ilyas Awang Abdul Hamid 1888 MAS 11 0 75.50 11
2 Mohd Jan Jaraidi 1649 MAS 10 1 64.00 10
3 Sulaiman Jamal 1840 MAS 10 0 59.50 10
4 Zulfikar Zulkifli 1698 MAS 0 62.75 9
5 Abdul Sahim Wising 1855 MAS 9 0 60.50 8
6 Charles Lucas 1679 MAS 0 53.25 8
7 Muhd Saifullah Al Murishi 1716 MAS 1 40.50 7
8 Mahimad Petrus 1675 MAS 0 50.00 7
9 Chi Yin Phin 1613 MAS 6 0 27.00 5
10 Muhd Tirmidzi Abdul Sahim 1216 MAS 4 0 8.00 4
11 Asdi Majid 1643 MAS 3 1 13.00 3
12 Abbil Almando 0 MAS 3 0 16.00 3
13 Sadat 0 MAS 1 0 4.50 1
14 Hosdi Soupin 1480 MAS 1 0 2.00 1

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager

 

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

13th Malaysian Chess Festival 2016

The Dato’ Arthur Tan Chess Centre (DAT Chess Centre) with endorsement from the Malaysian Chess Federation will be organizing the following events as follows:

13th MALAYSIAN CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 – ASTRO MERDEKA TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
Dates: 09 – 10 September 2016
City: Kuala Lumpur, Country: Malaysia
Organizer: DAT Chess Centre
Email: aham@pc.jaring.asia, ahamchess@yahoo.com
URL: http://datchesscenter.com/
Type: Rapid, Time Control: 25 minutes to finish
No of Rounds: 9 (nine), Team Swiss System
(Prize Fund: RM 25,000)

13th MALAYSIAN CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 – 1ST DATIN YEE WAI FONG MERDEKA JUNIOR (U-12) CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Dates: 09 – 10 September 2016
City: Kuala Lumpur, Country: Malaysia
Organizer: DAT Chess Centre
Email: aham@pc.jaring.asia, ahamchess@yahoo.com
URL: http://datchesscenter.com/
Type: Rapid, Time Control: 25 minutes to finish
No of Rounds: 9 (nine), Team Swiss System
(Prize Fund: RM 10,000)

13th MALAYSIAN CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 – 7TH DATCC AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
Dates: 11th September 2016
City: Kuala Lumpur, Country: Malaysia
Organizer: DAT Chess Centre
Email: aham@pc.jaring.asia, ahamchess@yahoo.com
URL: http://datchesscenter.com/
Type: Rapid, Time Control: 25 minutes to finish
No of Rounds: 6 Round Swiss

13th MALAYSIAN CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 – 13TH IGB DATO’ ARTHUR TAN MALAYSIAN OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Dates: 10 – 19 September 2016
City: Kuala Lumpur, Country: Malaysia
Organizer: DAT Chess Centre
Email: aham@pc.jaring.asia, ahamchess@yahoo.com
URL: http://datchesscenter.com/
Type: Standard, Time Control: 90 minutes + 30 seconds increment from move 1
No of Rounds: 9 Round Swiss System
(Prize Fund: US$ 20,000)

13th MALAYSIAN CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 – 7TH IGB SENIORS OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Dates: 10 – 19 September 2016
City: Kuala Lumpur, Country: Malaysia
Organizer: DAT Chess Centre
Email: aham@pc.jaring.asia, ahamchess@yahoo.com
URL: http://datchesscenter.com/
Type: Standard, Time Control: 90 minutes + 30 seconds increment from move 1
No of Rounds: 9 Round Swiss System
(Prize Fund: RM 20,000)

13th MALAYSIAN CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 – 12TH MALAYSIA CHESS CHALLENGE
Dates: 10 – 19 September 2016
City: Kuala Lumpur, Country: Malaysia
Organizer: DAT Chess Centre
Email: aham@pc.jaring.asia, ahamchess@yahoo.com
URL: http://datchesscenter.com/
Type: Standard, Time Control: 90 minutes + 30 seconds increment from move 1
No of Rounds: 9 Round Swiss System
(Prize Fund: RM 15,000)

13th MALAYSIAN CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 – MALAYSIA DAY INDIVIDUAL RAPID OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP (OPEN / UNDER 18 / UNDER 12)
Dates: 16 September 2016
City: Kuala Lumpur, Country: Malaysia
Organizer: DAT Chess Centre
Email: aham@pc.jaring.asia, ahamchess@yahoo.com
URL: http://datchesscenter.com/
Type: Rapid , Time Control: 20 minutes to finish
No of Rounds: 6 Round Swiss System
(Prize Fund: RM 3,000)

13th MALAYSIAN CHESS FESTIVAL 2016

MERDEKA BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP – (16:45 – Saturday, 10th September 2016)

MALAYSIA FESTIVAL BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP (1pm – Sunday, 18th September 2016)

13th_MALAYSIAN_CHESS_FESTIVAL_2016 SCHEDULE

ALL_ENTRY_FORMS_2016

 

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

4th MRSM Chess Open 2016 Pre-Tournament List

Dear all,

Kindly check your names and ratings for the Open Category.

For Junior Category, pending from Mr Harman A Hamid.

SNo. Name Rtg NRtg FED Type
1 IM Dimakiling Oliver 2526 2253 PHI
2 GM Gomez John Paul 2510 2385 PHI
3 GM Vahidov Tair 2494 2366 UZB V
4 GM Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy 2412 2375 VIE
5 IM Senador Emmanuel 2403 2198 PHI V
6 IM Nolte Rolando 2396 2330 PHI
7 IM Ali Muhammad Lutfi 2388 2374 INA
8 FM Pitra Andika 2351 2119 INA
9 Nouri Hamed 2347 2220 PHI
10 IM Cuhendi Sean Winshand 2343 2225 INA
11 Villanueva Nelson 2270 2111 PHI
12 FM Yee Soon Wei 2218 1952 BRU
13 Bagamasbad Efren 2213 2088 PHI V
14 Leong Voon Choon 2212 1638 BRU V
15 WFM Citra Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia 2176 1902 INA
16 Lau Gregory 2151 1809 MAS V
17 FM Hj Azahari Md Aliuddin 2090 1906 BRU
18 Nik Nik Ahmad Farouqi 2087 1969 MAS
19 Hendra Supriadi 2057 1669 INA
20 Wising Abdul Sahim 2056 1801 MAS
21 Erowan Masrin 2051 2002 MAS
22 Yusof Kamaluddin 2037 1863 MAS V
23 Sarin Mohd Fazli 2029 1604 MAS
24 Kamalsyah Muhammad 2015 1597 INA U18
25 Othman Mohd Noor 1990 1806 MAS
26 Yussof Pg Abd Rahman 1986 1596 BRU V
27 Ibni Hajar Amri 1982 1861 MAS
28 Yap Choow Tun 1967 1571 BRU V
29 Taccaban Genesis 1958 0 PHI
30 Goridau Guadis 1945 1701 MAS
31 Handoko Eko 1939 1687 INA
32 Kimbin Richard Conrod 1935 1855 MAS
33 Rosli Ahmad Afiq Afyfy 1908 1862 MAS
34 Majid Asdi 1904 1606 MAS
35 Jaraidi Mohd Jan 1894 1685 MAS
36 Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi 1865 1599 MAS
37 Al Murishi Muhd Saifullah 1857 1599 MAS
38 Borigas Edgardo 1853 1726 HKG V
39 Abu Bakar Abdul Wahab 1841 1716 MAS V
40 Petrus Mahimad 1840 1640 MAS
41 Anuar Mazlan 1824 1634 MAS
42 Majin Jerry Leo 1822 1553 MAS
43 Ilias Mohd Safri 1785 1699 MAS
44 Hasibin Jumis 1785 1650 MAS
45 Syed Hussin Syed Iskandar Shah 1775 1660 MAS
46 Zulkifli Zulfikar 1763 1642 MAS
47 Larg Richard 1762 0 WLS V
48 Malim Melvin Sham 1759 1646 MAS
49 Najarin Nazir 1719 1586 MAS
50 Selvadurai Selvindarren 1705 1446 MAS
51 FM Nouri Alekhine 1698 1681 PHI U18
52 A B Muhammad Yusop 1685 1574 MAS
53 Sadewah Arjoni 1681 1415 MAS
54 Mahruf Anizan 1676 1719 MAS
55 Chi Yin Phin 1674 1591 MAS
56 Ismail Erwan 1648 1541 MAS
57 Soupin Hosdi 1636 1508 MAS V
58 Mohd Niza Nor Atiqah 1625 1593 MAS
59 Kamarudin Akmal Adam 1625 1526 MAS
60 Pg Kifli Awangku Ruslie 1616 1522 MAS
61 Yapp Yihong Sean 1614 1445 MAS
62 Abd Rahman Mohd Idris 1568 1513 MAS
63 Muhd Haruddin Muhd Hazid Ekquan 1533 1526 MAS
64 Zulkarnain Mohd Diya 1695 1695 MAS
65 Ermando Mohd Aizan 1571 1571 MAS
66 Jainuk Abdul Naser 1525 1525 MAS V
67 Asal Rafi 1515 1515 MAS
68 Mohd Nor Wan Noorasmara 1468 1468 MAS
69 Zainul Mupjajar 1466 1466 MAS
70 Ismail Dzuladzri 1462 1462 MAS
71 Ruslin Mahiri 1454 1454 MAS
72 Zainuddin Muhd Baginda 1429 1429 MAS
73 Tamsir Nurlaineh 1423 1423 MAS
74 Husaini Mohamad Taib 1416 1416 MAS V
75 Nordin Muhd Syamsul Arif 1404 1404 MAS U18
76 Alihakatdin Rizuan Shah 1401 1401 MAS
77 Jamaluddin Mohd Suhaimi 1394 1394 MAS
78 Rusli Haibin 1386 1386 MAS
79 Majinin Abdul Rahman 1385 1385 MAS
80 Salleh Ahmad Zin Nun 1381 1381 MAS U18
81 Bani Amin Bani Ismail 1380 1380 MAS V
82 Hasad Mohd Razuan 1379 1379 MAS U16
83 Mohd Izzat Sani 1377 1377 MAS
84 Calleja Reymondo 1340 1340 MAS V
85 Awaluddin Mohd Zaini 1336 1336 MAS V
86 Aqiludeen Nurul Aqilah 1335 1335 MAS
87 Paddam Mujib 1333 1333 MAS
88 Sulip Sylvender 1331 1331 MAS U18
89 Wong Thai Siung 1311 1311 MAS
90 Chin Raimona 1307 1307 MAS
91 Mohd Sailan Mohd Syahir Syah 1304 1304 MAS U16
92 Kong Brandon Sean 1297 1297 MAS U18
93 Izzat Mohd Nurrusydi 1277 1277 MAS U16
94 Majin Prisca Jasinta 1268 1268 MAS
95 Lin Zhen Ming Nick Glenn 1267 1267 MAS U18
96 Norihen Naten John 1261 1261 MAS U18
97 Peter Giampearo 1236 1236 MAS U18
98 Gusti Kevin Fidelis 1179 1179 MAS U18
99 Mayau John Uzi Uzaimie 1162 1162 MAS U16
100 Mustaqim Muhd Ikmal Mustaqim 1125 1125 MAS U16
101 Fizal Sabillah Ainul Nizam 0 0 MAS U18
102 Hussein Muhammad Syahmi 0 0 MAS U18
103 Jamaluddin Al Rifaie 0 0 MAS
104 Kiduta  Daniel 0 0 MAS
105 Lias Shahfaisal 0 0 MAS
106 Liudin Sulaiman 0 0 MAS V
107 M. Pathil Nik Anuar 0 0 MAS
108 Matri Mohd Zulfahmi 0 0 MAS
109 Mustani Mohd Muzaidi 0 0 MAS
110 Paodak Abdolrashid R 0 0 MAS V
111 Sa’pie Muhammad Nor Adzry 0 0 MAS
112 Setiorini Anggar 0 0 INA U18
113 Tamsir Nurni 0 0 MAS
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment